• org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image

Chapter Officers

Chapter Officers

Mackenzie Pereira

Chapter President

Taylor Corrigan

Chapter Life Vice President

Reese Holland

Recording Secretary

Andrea Lang

Public Relations Vice President

Lauren Tinnell

Vice President of Philanthropy and Development

Jackie Hartman

Programs Vice President

Alison Jury

Financial Vice President

Cassie Richardson

Membership Vice President

Lydia Sobahn

Panhellenic Delegate

Other Positions

Chapter Officers

  • Fall FrenXi Chair: Allyson Henderson
  • Speak Week Chair: Via Voronovich
  • Philanthropy Publicity Chair: Emily Bejin
  • External Philanthropy Chair: Mattie Gagnon
  • Philanthropy Fundamentals Chair: Lauren Tinnell
  • Campus Involvement Chair: Suchi Tailor
  • Formal Events Chair: Sara Liquori
  • Social Chair: Chloe Kennedy
  • House Manager: Paige Whalen
  • Marshal: Alison Jury
  • Song Leader: Jeslyn Wethington
  • Intramural Chair: Kristin Godbout
  • Chaplain: Jackie Hartman
  • Publicity Chair: Carlee Fultz
  • Alumni Relations: Lydia Sobhan
  • Merchandising and Apparel: Olivia Dinome
  • Social Media Chair: Morgan Matthews
  • Webmaster: MacKenzie Capps
  • Public Relations Editor in Chief: Meghan Clausing
  • Parent Relations: Alex Harris
  • Homecoming Chair: Bella Racca
  • Corresponding Secretary: Andrea Lang
  • Greek Week Chair: Melissa Cook
  • Sisterhood Chair: Madison Fingers
  • Ritual Chair: Shelly Starkey
  • Assistant Ritual Chair: Heather Balent
  • NMOC: Maggie Siebert
  • Assistant NMOC: Spencer Cox
  • Academic Achievement Chair: Rachel Nerger
  • Fraternity Heritage Chair: Heather Balent
  • Assistant Membership Vice President: Hannah Holder
  • Philanthropy Day Chair: Jessie Cotten
  • Sisterhood Day Chair: Mamie Core
  • Preference Day Chair: Elana Lovallo
  • MAX Chair: Cassie Richardson
  • Social Media Facilitator: Mckenzie Eller
  • Assistant Financial Vice President: Ashley Gibson
  • Assistant Panhellenic Delegate: Hailey Picking
  • Assistant Recording Secretary: Reese Holland